Club logo

Home Sessions Lessons Events Calendar Calendar Sponsors Results Contact

Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
DAVID TING / ERIC GOODCHILD7S EMONDAY - SECTION A (26-FEB-24)26-FEB-24 Show board
TED CULLINAN / MARY ROSE RAMSDEN7NT SFRIDAY - SECTION A (9-FEB-24)9-FEB-24 Show board
Player names unavailable7NT SGNOT 1 - FEB 2024 - MATCH 23-FEB-24 Show board
Player names unavailable7S SGNOT 1 - FEB 2024 - MATCH 23-FEB-24 Show board
RICHARD WIX / JANINE RODGERS7NT WTUESDAY - SECTION A (30-JAN-24)30-JAN-24 Show board
SUSAN WRIGHT / LORNA SHUTTLEWOOD7S ENWP 2 OF 24 - MONDAY - SECTION A (22-JAN-24)22-JAN-24Show board
MARGARET LANE / ANNE LUTZ7H WSATURDAY - SECTION A (13-JAN-24)13-JAN-24Show board
DIANE HOLEWA / MAX HOLEWA7NT WSATURDAY - SECTION A (13-JAN-24)13-JAN-24Show board
KEN SEANIGER / ROBERT CARLESS7H STHURSDAY - SECTION A (4-JAN-24)4-JAN-24Show board
ERROL JAMES MORRIS / MICK KING7H NWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (20-DEC-23)20-DEC-23Show board
SANDRA MORRIS / DIANE MORGAN7NT NTUESDAY - SECTION A (19-DEC-23)19-DEC-23Show board
MAX HOLEWA / DIANE HOLEWA7H SSATURDAY - SECTION B (9-DEC-23)9-DEC-23Show board
MICK KING / JAN HARRIS7H SSATURDAY - SECTION B (9-DEC-23)9-DEC-23Show board
PAMELA FINGER / NOEL BUGEIA7H SSATURDAY - SECTION B (9-DEC-23)9-DEC-23Show board
MONICA DARLEY / NANCY MARTIN7H SSATURDAY - SECTION B (9-DEC-23)9-DEC-23Show board
JANET HANSEN / DIANE MORGAN7H SSATURDAY - SECTION B (9-DEC-23)9-DEC-23Show board
TEX SHEEDY / ERIC LEIVESLEY7C WNWP 22 OF 23 - WED - (22-NOV-23)22-NOV-23Show board
BROEK HELEN VAN DEN / MONICA DARLEY7S WPRESIDENTS TROPHY 3 OF 3 (28-OCT-23)28-OCT-23Show board
MARY ROSE RAMSDEN / TED CULLINAN7NT ENWP 20 OF 23 - FRIDAY - SECTION A (20-OCT-23)20-OCT-23Show board
JANELLE CONROY / PAMELA FINGER7S WNWP 20 OF 23 - FRIDAY - SECTION A (20-OCT-23)20-OCT-23Show board
BROEK HELEN VAN DEN / JAN HARRIS7H WMONDAY - SECTION A (25-SEP-23)25-SEP-23Show board
JANET HANSEN / DIANE MORGAN7NT NSATURDAY - SECTION A (16-SEP-23)16-SEP-23Show board
MARY ROSE RAMSDEN / NOEL SAUNDERS7D NSATURDAY - SECTION A (16-SEP-23)16-SEP-23Show board
CHRISTINE NICE / FAYE WRIGHT7S NMACKAY BAROMETER PAIRS 2023 - MATCH 132-SEP-23Show board
JOY ROBINSON / KEN SEANIGER7NT SSATURDAY - SECTION A (26-AUG-23)26-AUG-23Show board
SANDY PATTERSON / GEOFFREY PATTERSON7S EWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (23-AUG-23)23-AUG-23Show board
TERRENCE SHEEDY / JANELLE CONROY7NT NNWP 16 OF 23 - FRIDAY - SECTION A (18-AUG-23)18-AUG-23Show board
MARILIN ROBINS / ANNE LUTZ7NT ESATURDAY - SECTION A (29-JUL-23)29-JUL-23Show board
DIANE STOKES / ANNIE LYNCH7NT WSATURDAY - SECTION A (29-JUL-23)29-JUL-23Show board
TERRENCE SHEEDY / GEOFF TAYLOR7NT SNWP 12 OF 23 - SATURDAY - SECTION A (24-JUN-23)24-JUN-23Show board
CHRISTINE NICE / FAYE WRIGHT7NT SNWP 12 OF 23 - SATURDAY - SECTION A (24-JUN-23)24-JUN-23Show board
TERRENCE SHEEDY / GEOFF TAYLOR7NT SSATURDAY - SECTION A (24-JUN-23)24-JUN-23Show board
CHRISTINE NICE / FAYE WRIGHT7NT SSATURDAY - SECTION A (24-JUN-23)24-JUN-23Show board
GAIL GIBBS / LYNNE O'NEILL7H ETUESDAY - SECTION B (23-MAY-23)23-MAY-23Show board
MONICA DARLEY / LORNA SHUTTLEWOOD7H EREMEMBERANCE PAIRS 2 OF 3 (22-MAY-23)22-MAY-23Show board
ROBERT CARLESS / GEOFF TAYLOR7H EREMEMBERANCE PAIRS 2 OF 3 (22-MAY-23)22-MAY-23Show board
TERRENCE SHEEDY / ERIC LEIVESLEY7S WNWP 10 OF 23 - WEDNESDAY - SECTION A (17-MAY-23)17-MAY-23Show board
TERRENCE SHEEDY / GEOFFREY PATTERSON7S NMONDAY - SECTION A (1-MAY-23)1-MAY-23Show board
LOUISE RENTON / VICKI HOWARD7S SSUNDAY - SECTION A (30-APR-23)30-APR-23Show board
JANELLE CONROY / NOEL BUGEIA7NT WTHURSDAY - SECTION A (13-APR-23)13-APR-23Show board
KEN SEANIGER / ROBERT CARLESS7NT ETHURSDAY - SECTION A (6-APR-23)6-APR-23Show board
ERIC GOODCHILD / DEBRA GOODCHILD7NT ETHURSDAY - SECTION A (6-APR-23)6-APR-23Show board
JANINE RODGERS / RICHARD WIX7NT ETHURSDAY - SECTION A (6-APR-23)6-APR-23Show board
GEOFF TAYLOR / ANNIE LYNCH7NT ETHURSDAY - SECTION A (6-APR-23)6-APR-23Show board
TERRENCE SHEEDY / NOEL BUGEIA7H NFRIDAY - SECTION A (31-MAR-23)31-MAR-23Show board
SUSAN WRIGHT / GEOFFREY PATTERSON7S EFRIDAY - SECTION A (17-MAR-23)17-MAR-23Show board
TERRENCE SHEEDY / NOEL BUGEIA7D SFRIDAY - SECTION A (17-MAR-23)17-MAR-23Show board
JANINE RODGERS / RICHARD WIX7D NFRIDAY - SECTION A (17-MAR-23)17-MAR-23Show board
EDWARD KLIESE / DIANE STOKES7NT SMONDAY - SECTION A (13-MAR-23)13-MAR-23Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.