Club logo

Home Sessions Lessons Events Calendar Calendar Sponsors Results Contact

Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
KEN SEANIGER / ROBERT CARLESS7H EB4 - SESSION 1 THURSDAY NIGHT (9-MAY-19)9-MAY-19 Show board
JOY BRUNETTE / BROEK HELEN VAN DEN7H ESATURDAY - SECTION A (6-APR-19)6-APR-19Show board
JANELLE CONROY / ROBERT CARLESS7H ESATURDAY - SECTION A (6-APR-19)6-APR-19Show board
Player names unavailable7NT STEAMS C'SHIP SESSION 2 (20-MAR-19)20-MAR-19Show board
Player names unavailable7NT STEAMS C'SHIP SESSION 2 (20-MAR-19)20-MAR-19Show board
EDWARD KLIESE / JOHN MARTIN7NT NMONDAY 4 MARCH (4-MAR-19)4-MAR-19Show board
JOY ROBINSON / THELMA CARUANA7H NMONDAY 4 MARCH (4-MAR-19)4-MAR-19Show board
JOY ROBINSON / KEN SEANIGER7NT NSATURDAY - SECTION A (2-MAR-19)2-MAR-19Show board
ROBERT CARLESS / JANELLE CONROY7S NSATURDAY - SECTION A (2-MAR-19)2-MAR-19Show board
GEOFF TAYLOR / GEOFFREY PATTERSON7H NFRIDAY - SECTION A (22-FEB-19)22-FEB-19Show board
BARBARA TAIT / JOSIE CROWLEY7H EWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (6-FEB-19)6-FEB-19Show board
ALAN BROWN / FRANCES BROWN7H NSATURDAY - SECTION AB4 2ND SESSION (19-JAN-19)19-JAN-19Show board
KEN SEANIGER / ROBERT CARLESS7S STHURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (10-JAN-19)10-JAN-19Show board
MING TING / ELRAE TRUEMAN7NT SMONDAY - SECTION A (17-DEC-18)17-DEC-18Show board
DEL RYAN / JANET HANSEN7S SWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (12-DEC-18)12-DEC-18Show board
JANINE RODGERS / NANCY WIX7S NTUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (11-DEC-18)11-DEC-18Show board
EDWARD KLIESE / CATH WILLIS7NT SFRIDAY - SECTION A (7-DEC-18)7-DEC-18Show board
GWEN LIDDELL / NORMA BRYCE7D NFRIDAY - SECTION A (7-DEC-18)7-DEC-18Show board
GRIFFIN BANCROFT / KUMAR7H STUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (4-DEC-18)4-DEC-18Show board
Player names unavailable7D SCENTRAL QUEENSLAND TEAMS 17/18 NOVEMBER - MATCH 517-NOV-18Show board
MICK KING / BROEK HELEN VAN DEN7H STUESDAY NIGHT NATIONWIDE (30-OCT-18)30-OCT-18Show board
IAN AFFLICK / TERRENCE SHEEDY7H WTUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (9-OCT-18)9-OCT-18Show board
FAYE WRIGHT / MARILIN ROBINS7H ETUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (9-OCT-18)9-OCT-18Show board
ERIC GOODCHILD / PAT WOODWARD7DX SWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (3-OCT-18)3-OCT-18Show board
JANINE RODGERS / NANCY WIX7SX WTUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (25-SEP-18)25-SEP-18Show board
DEBRA GOODCHILD / ERIC GOODCHILD7H NTHURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (6-SEP-18)6-SEP-18Show board
NANCY MARTIN / KATH POOLE7NTX NFRIDAY - SECTION A (24-AUG-18)24-AUG-18Show board
TERRENCE SHEEDY / NOEL BUGEIA7H EINTER CLUB COMP AT AIRLIE THURSDAY 26 JUL - (26-JUL-18)26-JUL-18Show board
ROBERT CARLESS / JOY ROBINSON7S EWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (25-JUL-18)25-JUL-18Show board
TERRENCE SHEEDY / NOEL BUGEIA7H SFRIDAY - 3RD SESSION CLUB PAIRS CHAMPIIONSHIP (8-JUN-18)8-JUN-18Show board
NOEL BUGEIA / IAN AFFLICK7C ETHURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (7-JUN-18)7-JUN-18Show board
Player names unavailable7NT SWHITSUNDAY ZONE TEAMS 2-3 JUNE - MATCH 32-JUN-18Show board
LORNA SHUTTLEWOOD / ANTONIA TARRADAS7NT WFRIDAY - 2ND SESSION MACKAY CLUB PAIRS CHAMPIONSHIP (1-JUN-18)1-JUN-18Show board
MONICA DARLEY / DEL RYAN7NT EFRIDAY - 2ND SESSION MACKAY CLUB PAIRS CHAMPIONSHIP (1-JUN-18)1-JUN-18Show board
MARILIN ROBINS / MICK ROBINS7NT EFRIDAY - 2ND SESSION MACKAY CLUB PAIRS CHAMPIONSHIP (1-JUN-18)1-JUN-18Show board
CHRISTINE NICE / MARIA SETIYAWAN7C EFRIDAY - 2ND SESSION MACKAY CLUB PAIRS CHAMPIONSHIP (1-JUN-18)1-JUN-18Show board
MARILIN ROBINS / FAYE WRIGHT7NT NTUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (29-MAY-18)29-MAY-18Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.