Club logo

Home Sessions Lessons Events Calendar Calendar Sponsors Results Contact

Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
MICK KINGBROEK HELEN VAN DEN7H STUESDAY NIGHT NATIONWIDE (30-OCT-18)30-OCT-18 Show board
IAN AFFLICKTERRENCE SHEEDY7H WTUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (9-OCT-18)9-OCT-18Show board
FAYE WRIGHTMARILIN ROBINS7H ETUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (9-OCT-18)9-OCT-18Show board
ERIC GOODCHILDPAT WOODWARD7DX SWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (3-OCT-18)3-OCT-18Show board
JANINE RODGERSNANCY WIX7SX WTUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (25-SEP-18)25-SEP-18Show board
DEBRA GOODCHILDERIC GOODCHILD7H NTHURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (6-SEP-18)6-SEP-18Show board
NANCY MARTINKATH POOLE7NTX NFRIDAY - SECTION A (24-AUG-18)24-AUG-18Show board
TERRENCE SHEEDYNOEL BUGEIA7H EINTER CLUB COMP AT AIRLIE THURSDAY 26 JUL - (26-JUL-18)26-JUL-18Show board
ROBERT CARLESSJOY ROBINSON7S EWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (25-JUL-18)25-JUL-18Show board
TERRENCE SHEEDYNOEL BUGEIA7H SFRIDAY - 3RD SESSION CLUB PAIRS CHAMPIIONSHIP (8-JUN-18)8-JUN-18Show board
NOEL BUGEIAIAN AFFLICK7C ETHURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (7-JUN-18)7-JUN-18Show board
Player names unavailable7NT SWHITSUNDAY ZONE TEAMS 2-3 JUNE - MATCH 32-JUN-18Show board
LORNA SHUTTLEWOODANTONIA TARRADAS7NT WFRIDAY - 2ND SESSION MACKAY CLUB PAIRS CHAMPIONSHIP (1-JUN-18)1-JUN-18Show board
MONICA DARLEYDEL RYAN7NT EFRIDAY - 2ND SESSION MACKAY CLUB PAIRS CHAMPIONSHIP (1-JUN-18)1-JUN-18Show board
MARILIN ROBINSMICK ROBINS7NT EFRIDAY - 2ND SESSION MACKAY CLUB PAIRS CHAMPIONSHIP (1-JUN-18)1-JUN-18Show board
CHRISTINE NICEMARIA SETIYAWAN7C EFRIDAY - 2ND SESSION MACKAY CLUB PAIRS CHAMPIONSHIP (1-JUN-18)1-JUN-18Show board
MARILIN ROBINSFAYE WRIGHT7NT NTUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (29-MAY-18)29-MAY-18Show board
BARBARA TAITJOSIE CROWLEY7H EWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (9-MAY-18)9-MAY-18Show board
NANCY MARTINMONICA DARLEY7NT SMONDAY - SECTION A (7-MAY-18)7-MAY-18Show board
TERRENCE SHEEDYNORMA BRYCE7NT SMONDAY - SECTION A (7-MAY-18)7-MAY-18Show board
DAVID TINGMING TING7S EBRIDGE FOR BRAINS MAY 18 (2-MAY-18)2-MAY-18Show board
PATRICIA GARNERSUSAN WRIGHT7NT EMACKAY ONE DAY 21 APRIL - ROUND 621-APR-18Show board
DIANE COXMICK ROBINS7NT ETUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (17-APR-18)17-APR-18Show board
Player names unavailable7S EGNOT SECOND QUALIFYING 14/15 APRIL 2018 - MATCH 614-APR-18Show board
Player names unavailable7S EGNOT SECOND QUALIFYING 14/15 APRIL 2018 - MATCH 614-APR-18Show board
Player names unavailable7S EGNOT SECOND QUALIFYING 14/15 APRIL 2018 - MATCH 614-APR-18Show board
Player names unavailable7S WGNOT SECOND QUALIFYING 14/15 APRIL 2018 - MATCH 414-APR-18Show board
Player names unavailable7S WGNOT SECOND QUALIFYING 14/15 APRIL 2018 - MATCH 414-APR-18Show board
ROBERT CARLESSKEN SEANIGER7NT ETHURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (5-APR-18)5-APR-18Show board
GEOFF TAYLORDAVID BREADSELL7NT ETHURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (5-APR-18)5-APR-18Show board
GEOFF TAYLORTERRENCE SHEEDY7C SMONDAY - SECTION A (2-APR-18)2-APR-18Show board
Player names unavailable7S WMACKAY CLUB TEAMS (21-MAR-18)21-MAR-18Show board
Player names unavailable7NT WMACKAY CLUB TEAMS (21-MAR-18)21-MAR-18Show board
Player names unavailable7NT EMACKAY CLUB TEAMS (21-MAR-18)21-MAR-18Show board
RICHARD WIXMICK KING7C SWHITSUNDAY ZONE PAIRS - ROUND 510-MAR-18Show board
FAYE WRIGHTBROEK HELEN VAN DEN7H WTUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (20-FEB-18)20-FEB-18Show board
BROEK HELEN VAN DENMARIA SETIYAWAN7H NSATURDAY - SECTION A (17-FEB-18)17-FEB-18Show board
GEOFF TAYLORRICHARD WIX7H STUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (13-FEB-18)13-FEB-18Show board
Player names unavailable7NT N2018 GNOT QUALIFYING - ROUND 1 - MATCH 510-FEB-18Show board
TERRENCE SHEEDYBESSIE BALDRY7S EWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (22-NOV-17)22-NOV-17Show board
Player names unavailable7H WCENTRAL QLD TEAMS - MATCH 518-NOV-17Show board
Player names unavailable7H ECENTRAL QLD TEAMS - MATCH 518-NOV-17Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.