Club logo

Home Sessions Lessons Events Calendar Calendar Sponsors Results Contact

Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
DIANE COXMICK ROBINS7NT ETUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (17-APR-18)17-APR-18 Show board
ROBERT CARLESSKEN SEANIGER7NT ETHURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (5-APR-18)5-APR-18 Show board
GEOFF TAYLORDAVID BREADSELL7NT ETHURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (5-APR-18)5-APR-18 Show board
GEOFF TAYLORTERRENCE SHEEDY7C SMONDAY - SECTION A (2-APR-18)2-APR-18 Show board
  7S WMACKAY CLUB TEAMS (21-MAR-18)21-MAR-18Show board
  7NT WMACKAY CLUB TEAMS (21-MAR-18)21-MAR-18Show board
  7NT EMACKAY CLUB TEAMS (21-MAR-18)21-MAR-18Show board
FAYE WRIGHTBROEK HELEN VAN DEN7H WTUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (20-FEB-18)20-FEB-18Show board
BROEK HELEN VAN DENMARIA SETIYAWAN7H NSATURDAY - SECTION A (17-FEB-18)17-FEB-18Show board
GEOFF TAYLORRICHARD WIX7H STUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (13-FEB-18)13-FEB-18Show board
TERRENCE SHEEDYBESSIE BALDRY7S EWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (22-NOV-17)22-NOV-17Show board
MONICA DARLEYKATH POOLE7NT NSATURDAY - SECTION A (11-NOV-17)11-NOV-17Show board
TERRENCE SHEEDYBESSIE BALDRY7S SSATURDAY - SECTION A (11-NOV-17)11-NOV-17Show board
PAT WOODWARDERIC GOODCHILD7NT EWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (1-NOV-17)1-NOV-17Show board
JOYCE DEGUARAJULIE O'NEILL7NT SSATURDAY - SECTION A (7-OCT-17)7-OCT-17Show board
FRANCES BROWNTERRENCE SHEEDY7C NTHURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (28-SEP-17)28-SEP-17Show board
JOHN MCGEEGABRIELLE DREGHORN7NT NWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (20-SEP-17)20-SEP-17Show board
JOHN MCGEEIAN TOOVEY7NT WMONDAY - SECTION A (14-AUG-17)14-AUG-17Show board
TED CULLINANJONATHAN KING7H NTUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (18-JUL-17)18-JUL-17Show board
KEN SEANIGERROBERT CARLESS7NT ESATURDAY - SECTION A (8-JUL-17)8-JUL-17Show board
DEL RYANMONICA DARLEY7NT NTHURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (29-JUN-17)29-JUN-17Show board
TERRENCE SHEEDYERIC LEIVESLEY7NT NTHURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (29-JUN-17)29-JUN-17Show board
JANINE RODGERSNANCY WIX7NT WTUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (13-JUN-17)13-JUN-17Show board
RICHARD WIXGEOFFREY PATTERSON7NT WTUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (13-JUN-17)13-JUN-17Show board
JOY BRUNETTEBROEK HELEN VAN DEN7NT WTUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (13-JUN-17)13-JUN-17Show board
  7H SFOUNDER'S TEAMS SESSION 1 JUNE 6 (7-JUN-17)7-JUN-17Show board
  7NT SFOUNDER'S TEAMS SESSION 1 JUNE 6 (7-JUN-17)7-JUN-17Show board
  7NT SFOUNDER'S TEAMS SESSION 1 JUNE 6 (7-JUN-17)7-JUN-17Show board
  7H SFOUNDER'S TEAMS SESSION 1 JUNE 6 (7-JUN-17)7-JUN-17Show board
  7S EUNDERS AND OVERS TEAMS (5-JUN-17)5-JUN-17Show board
TERRENCE SHEEDYBESSIE BALDRY7NT ESATURDAY -27 MAY (27-MAY-17)27-MAY-17Show board
GEOFF TAYLORDEL RYAN7NT ESATURDAY -27 MAY (27-MAY-17)27-MAY-17Show board
BESSIE BALDRYTERRENCE SHEEDY7S NWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (17-MAY-17)17-MAY-17Show board
PAT WOODWARDJANELLE CONROY7NT SMONDAY - REMEMBRANCE PAIRS SESS 1 (8-MAY-17)8-MAY-17Show board
MONICA DARLEYNANCY MARTIN7NT NMONDAY - REMEMBRANCE PAIRS SESS 1 (8-MAY-17)8-MAY-17Show board
JONATHAN KINGHEATHER TUCK7NT SFRIDAY - SECTION A (28-APR-17)28-APR-17Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.